ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15967272
nr 1596 7272
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Kai Seligmann, "Langelinie". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 27x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x53,
Kai Seligmann, "Langelinie". Färglitografi, bildmått: 27x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x53 cm. Signerad
Monday February 5 2024
at 19:22:24